Skip to main content
LA County Assessor records

Condo buildings in Inglewood, CA

The Los Angeles County Assessor's 2026 roll shows 36 condo buildings with 20+ units in Inglewood, with 1,317 condo units in total; the largest is 3500 W Manchester Blvd with 184 units. Each page below gives the building's unit count, year built, unit sizes and bedroom mix.

Largest condo buildings in Inglewood

  1. 13500 W Manchester Blvd184 units · built 1964 to 1965 · 90305
  2. 2550 W Regent St120 units · built 1972 · 90301
  3. 3620 W Hyde Park Blvd60 units · built 1983 · 90302
  4. 4805 Glenway Dr51 units · built 1964 · 90302
  5. 5855 Victor Ave51 units · built 1964 · 90302
  6. 6719 N Eucalyptus Ave50 units · built 1973 · 90301
  7. 7420 N Market St42 units · built 1960 · 90302
  8. 8730 Cory Dr37 units · built 1983 · 90302
  9. 9882 Victor Ave37 units · built 1973 · 90302
  10. 10500 Evergreen St36 units · built 1965 · 90302

All condo buildings

BuildingZIPUnitsBuilt
730 Cory Dr90302371983
110 E Hillcrest Blvd90301301972
611 E Kelso St90301251961
500 Evergreen St90302361965
512 Evergreen St90302271966
540 Evergreen St90302211963
805 Glenway Dr90302511964
805 Industrial Ave90302301972
820 N Acacia St90302271988
933 N Cedar St90302201973
719 N Eucalyptus Ave90301501973
719 N Eucalyptus Ave90302261973
730 N Eucalyptus Ave90302271972
746 N Eucalyptus Ave90302241981
800 N Eucalyptus Ave90302281962
315 N Hillcrest Blvd90301211963 to 1988
756 N Inglewood Ave90302241969
410 N Market St90302281962
420 N Market St90302421960
800 S Fir Ave90301241991
7000 S La Cienega Blvd90302311963
822 Victor Ave90302201981
855 Victor Ave90302511964
882 Victor Ave90302371973
888 Victor Ave90302251971
4952 W 112th Street90304252018
852 W Beach Ave90302251971
856 W Beach Ave90302251989
221 W Buckthorn St90301251963
620 W Hyde Park Blvd90302601983
3500 W Manchester Blvd903051841964 to 1965
321 W Queen St90301241992
212 W Regent St90301261988
550 W Regent St903011201972
610 W Regent St90301211980
622 W Regent St90301201981

Other cities in LA County

How many condo buildings are in Inglewood?

The Los Angeles County Assessor's 2026 roll shows 36 buildings with 20 or more condominium units in Inglewood, holding 1,317 condo units between them.

How old are Inglewood's condo buildings?

Half of these buildings were built in 1972 or earlier, and 1 were built in 2000 or later, by the year built the Assessor records.

How do I find a building's HOA?

The Assessor's roll doesn't name associations. Open the building's page below for its unit count, year built and sizes, then ask the seller or the building for the HOA's management contact, or search the California Secretary of State's business search for the association's name.

Source: Los Angeles County Assessor, Assessor Parcel Data Roll 2026, checked . City is the situs city the Assessor records.